Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Verso Laquila
Hardware Products for Great Looking Homes
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Panduit - On Sale Now! Save up to 3%


On Sale! Up to 3% off on Panduit products at Verso Laquila. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Panduit - GPC4-2-12-L - Panduit Structured Ground Mechanical Connectors Bronze Ground Clamp for Conduit - Grounding clamp kit
Panduit - GPC4-2-12-L - Panduit Structured Ground Mechanical Connectors Bronze Ground Clamp for Conduit - Grounding clamp kit
In Stock
$999.03

mpn: GPC4-2-12-L,

Grounding Clamp Bronze grounding clamp for conduit, #8 SOL - #4 STR AWG conductor size range, 1 1/4 -2 (31.8mm - 50.8mm) iron pipe size, 1/2 (12.7mm) conduit hub size, 2.22 (56.4mm) pipe clamp screw length. Conduit Hub Size 1/2 Copper Conductor Size ...


Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Single-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Green
Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Single-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Green
In Stock
$133.33
$129.99
You Save: 3%

mpn: FAP12WAGSCZ, ean: 0074983591282,

SC APC FAP loaded with twelve SC APC simplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Opt...


Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ Single-Mode 6-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Blue
Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ Single-Mode 6-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Blue
In Stock
$122.99

mpn: FAP6WBUDSCZ, ean: 0074983854967,

SC FAP loaded with six SC duplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical componen...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - versolaquila.com. All Rights Reserved.