Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Verso Laquila
Hardware Products for Great Looking Homes
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Electrical   Cords, Adapters & Multi-Outlets   Adapters & Multi-Outlets

Adapters & Multi-Outlets - 259 - Page 3 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 51%


Blowout Sale! Up to 51% off on Adapters & Multi-Outlets at Verso Laquila, Page 3. Top brands include Panduit. & Panduit. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Panduit FAP3WBUDSC Single-Mode 3-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeve, Blue
By Panduit
In Stock
$34.99

mpn: FAP3WBUDSC, ean: 0074983850112,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
SC FAP loaded with 3 SC duplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with phosphor bronze split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OS1/OS2 single mode applications. Q.C. number and split sleeve material laser marked on every


Panduit FAP6WST Multi-Mode 6-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeve
By Panduit
In Stock
$48.94
$34.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: FAP6WST, ean: 0074983625086,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
ST FAP loaded with six ST simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-2 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OM3 multimode and OS1/OS2 single mode applications. ST adapters are also available in Mini-Com Modules,


Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Single-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Green
By Panduit
In Stock
$99.99
$89.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: FAP12WAGSCZ, ean: 0074983591282,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
SC APC FAP loaded with twelve SC APC simplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OS1/OS2 single mode applications. Q.C. number and split sleeve material laser


Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ Single-Mode 6-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Blue
By Panduit
In Stock
$167.88
$81.99
You Save: 51%

mpn: FAP6WBUDSCZ, ean: 0074983854967,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
SC FAP loaded with six SC duplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements. Q.C. number and split sleeve material laser marked on every adapter assures 100% traceability and quick and easy identification of split sleeve



Viewing Page 3 of 3

View more products in Cords, Adapters & Multi-Outlets.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - versolaquila.com. All Rights Reserved.